生物基烷基糖苷 Pro-APG0810
Pro-APG0810 是一种由玉米葡萄糖与椰子/棕榈仁油脂肪醇制成的生物基非离子表面活性剂,温和、低毒、易生物降解,具有良好的润湿、分散、去污和发泡性能,广泛用于农药助剂、工业及家居清洁等领域。
Pro-APG0810 is nonionic surfactant made from natural raw materials – glucose from corn and fatty alcohols from coconut and palm kernel oils. It is very mild, low in toxicity and readily biodegradable. APG exhibits good wetting and dispersing properties, detergency and foaming ability, stability and solubility in high concentration of alkaline or electrolyte solutions and compatibility even synergistic effects with other surfactants. APG are widely used in personal care, household cleaning, industrial cleaning, textile and agrochemical industries, etc.
Pro-APG 于2012年上市,是先为产品系列中的关键产品和最畅销产品!
应用
- APG 0810:农用助剂、硬表面清洁剂、工业清洁剂等
- APG 0814:纺织助剂、洗发水、洗涤剂等
- APG 1214:乳液、洗发水、餐具清洁剂、化妆品等
APG1214 结构中碳链较长,比 APG0810 更疏水。因此 APG1214 具有更好的洗涤和乳化能力,而 APG 0810 更适合水性制剂。APG0814 是 APG 0810 和 APG 1214 的混合物,兼具两者的优点。
注意
- 本产品的 pH 值为 6.0-8.0。
- APG 的色泽、pH 值和黏度可根据客户要求进行调整。
规格
| 产品 | Pro-APG0810 50% Pro-APG0810 70% |
| 外观 | 浅黄色液体浅黄色液体 |
| 含量 | 50% 70% |
| 黏度 (20℃) | ≥150mPa·s 6000-7000mPa·s |
| pH (10%) | 6.0-8.0 6.0-8.0 |
| 脂肪醇残留 | ≤1.0% ≤1.0% |
| 无机盐 | ≤3.0% ≤4.0% |
APG0810 用于 Bt 的添加量:
使用前请先做兼容性测试。
APG0810(50% 含量)添加量,m/m,
Bt. 悬浮剂,添加 3-5%,
Bt. 可湿性粉剂,添加 2-4%,
包装
200L塑料桶,IBC桶。

产品安全、操作与储存
- 按非危险品运输。
- 密封,置于阴凉、通风、干燥处储存。
- 保质期为12个月。
Pro-APG 样品
